A-Jugend B-Jugend C-Jugend (U15) D-Jugend (U13)
2002       FG Wohlde
2003 SV Nienhagen   VfL Westercelle TuS Lachendorf
2004 VfL Westercelle TSV Wietze SSV Südwinsen SV Nienhagen
2005 VfL Altenhagen SV Nienhagen   SC Vorwerk
2006   VfL Westercelle VfL Westercelle SSV Groß Hehlen
2007   SV Garßen SC Vorwerk TSV Wietze
2008 SV Garßen SV Nienhagen ASV Faßberg SV Nienhagen
2009 JSG Flotwedel JSG Flotwedel
BSV Belsen VfL Westercelle
2010 JSG SC Vorwerk / TuS Celle FC SG Hermannsburg / Faßberg TuS Celle II SSV Südwinsen
2011 VfL Wathlingen   JSG Flotwedel  
U15 SG Wathlingen / Großmoor
U14 MTV Eintracht Celle
 
SSV Südwinsen
2012  
 U19 SV Meißendorf 
U18 JSG Flotwedel 
 
 
U17 JSG Südheide
U 16 VfL Wathlingen
 
 
U15 JSG Herzogstadt
U14 JSG Fuhsetal
 
VfL Westercelle
2013  SV Nienhagen VfL Wathlingen  
U 15 VfL Westercelle    
U 14 JSG Südheide
 
 JFC Allertal
2014  JSG Fuhsetal JSG Fuhsetal JSG Fuhsetal SG Wohlde/Bergen
2015  TS Wienhausen U16 JSG Flotwedel    G Hermannsburg U14 SG Faßberg/Unterlüß    
U15 JSG Flotwedel
TuS Celle
2016        
2017        
2018 SV Garßen     VfL Westercelle
2019  SG Hermannsburg/Faßberg U16 TuS Eversen/Sülze U17 TuS Hermannsburg U14 SV Nienhagen U15 SGOldau/Wietze/Südwinsen ESV Fortuna Celle
  D-JJ (U12) E-Jugend (U11) E-JJ (U10) F-Jugend (U09)
2003   MTV Celle    
2004   SC Vorwerk    
2005   TSV Wietze TuS Bröckel TSV Wietze
2006   SV Nienhagen VfL Westercelle TuS Hermannsburg
2007   VfL Westercelle SV Altencelle TuS Lachendorf
2008   TuS Hermannsburg TuS Lachendorf VfL Westercelle
2009   VfL Wathlingen VfL Westercelle SV Garßen
2010   VfL Westercelle SSV Südwinsen TuS Celle FC
2011  VfL Westercelle SG Oldau / Wietze TuS Bergen MTV Eintracht Celle
2012 SG Oldau/Wietze TuS Bergen MTV Eintracht Celle SG Langlingen - Bröckel
2013 SG Bergen/Wohlde SC Wietzenbruch SG Wohlde - Bergen MTV Eintracht  Celle
2014 VfL Westercelle SG Wohlde/Bergen MTV Eintracht Celle VfL Wathlingen
2015  SC Wietzenbruch JSG Flotwedel VfL Wathlingen ESV Fortuna Celle
2016        
2017        
2018 ESV Fortuna Celle ESV Fortuna Celle MTV Eintracht Celle SV Nienhagen
2019  ESV Fortuna Celle  MTV Eintracht Celle  SV Nienhagen  SG Wohlde/Bergen
  F-JJ (U08) G-Jugend    
2003   TSV Wietze
   
2004   SSV Südwinsen    
2005 TuS Hermannsburg SSV Südwinsen    
2006   VfL Westercelle    
2007   TuS Oldau/Ovelg. Nicht ausgespielt    
2008   TuS Oldau/Ovelg. Nicht ausgespielt    
2009  SC Wietzenbruch Nicht ausgespielt    
2010   SSV Südwinsen Nicht ausgespielt    
2011   TSV Wietze Nicht ausgespielt    
2012  MTV Eintracht Celle Nicht ausgespielt    
2013  SG Wathlingen - Großmoor Nicht ausgespielt    
2014  SV Nienhagen Nicht ausgespielt    
2015  SV Nienhagen      
2016        
2017        
2018 SV Nienhagen      
2019  TuS Oldau/Ovelgönne      
Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 02.12.2019